Conselho Diretor para o triênio 2018 – 2020 em composição.

GESTÃO 2015 – 2017

VICE-PRESIDÊNCIA CARGO NOME
BPMS e ECM  Vice-Presidente Rosália Paraíso Matta de Paula
Diretor (a) Kassius Caxito de  Vasconcelos
Marconi Martins de Laia
Rommel Vieira Carneiro
Comercial Vice-Presidente Harlen Duque
Diretor (a) Geraldo Guilherme Carvalho Caldeira
Renato Braga Nunes
William Mateus de Oliveira
Comunicação e Marketing  Vice-Presidente Henrique de Almeida Lima
Diretor (a) Celso Chapinotte
Luciana Souza Canton
Vilmar Teixeira Junior
Comunidades Mais Inteligentes Vice-Presidente Márcio Rocha
Diretor (a) Simone Lucchesi Gomes
Digital Health  Vice-Presidente Alexandre Veloso
Gerência de Projetos  Vice-Presidente Ruan Murta Soares de Almeida
Governança de Riscos e Compliance – GRC Vice-Presidente Marcos Luis Rocha Calmon
Diretor (a) Leandro Machado Coelho
Mônica Victor
Inovações Tecnológicas  Vice-Presidente Erik Luiz da Silva Fonseca
Diretor (a) Fabiana de Lima Árabe
Julio Luiz Gori
Lindenberg Naffah Ferreira
Renato de Sousa Sanábio
Inteligência Digital Vice-Presidente Antônio Henrique Rocha Portugal
Diretor (a) André Paiva
Reinaldo Heleno
Roger Faleiro Torres
William Tadeu da Silveira
Pequenas e Médias Empresas  Vice-Presidente Leonardo Henrique Vieira Speziali
Diretor (a) Leandro Pessoa
Sérgio Viegas
Silmar Vasconcelos
Tatiane Lilian de Oliveira
Presleyson Plínio de Lima
Pessoas Vice-Presidente Juliana Diniz Mascarenhas
Diretor (a) Alécia Nathana Motta Cunha
Helga Beatriz Gonçalves de Almeida
Juliana Diniz Corrêa Pinto
Luciana Andrade Silva Fonseca Junqueira de Castro
Outsourcing  Vice-Presidente Marcus Vinícius Nasser Kahey
Diretor (a) Adriano Pimentel Lemos
Gerson Costa Lopes
Samuel César Vieira
Gilberto Vieira Junior
Relacionamento  Vice-Presidente Fernanda Pimenta Sant’ Ana
Diretor (a) Eduardo Bartolozzi
Wellington Eustáquio Coelho
Soluções Educacionais Vice-Presidente Lúcio de Andrade Fonseca
Diretor (a) Alvaro Diovani Zebral Giacomin
Cristiano Lacerda Nunes Pinto
Leandro Almeida Fernandes
Luiz Carlos Pedra
Ricardo Luiz de Freitas
Ricardo Gouveia
Leandro Almeida Fernandes
Sustentabilidade Vice-Presidente Roberto Francisco Souza
Diretor (a) Fernando Pereira dos Santos
Karla Danitza
Marcos Roberto Lopes
Empreendedorismo e Startups Vice-Presidente Mauro Lúcio Carrusca
Diretor (a) Felipe Schepers Santos Melo
João Paulo Zica Fialho
Leonardo Rondon Chebly
Rafael Porto Pena